Playlisten suchen

Kaffeesatz
12.04.2017
Moderation: Stefan Wagner Musikauswahl: Stefan Wagner
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. conrad schnitzler & pole lacht
2. karies ego
3. alex g bobby
4. alexis taylor don´t it make my brown eyes blue (spring heel jack hackney rd dub)
5. animal collective peacemaker
6. bastien keb fit rare feat. cappo
7. blonde redhead 3 o'clock
8. chastity belt different now
9. chimurenga renaissance queenz with cannnonz
10. clap your hands say yeah! a chance to cure
11. frank ocean slide on me
12. gonjasufi your maker (daddy g remix)
13. london o´connor guts
14. peggy reeder like you
15. sleaford mods cuddly
Stoffwechsel
24.03.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Sir Was In The Midst
2. Vagabon Cold Apartement
3. London O'Connor Oatmeal
4. The Magnetic Fields A Serious Mistake
5. Steve Lacy Dark Red
6. Hurray For The Riff Raff Pa'lante
7. Le Millipede Neue Welt
8. Tame Impala Feels Like We Only Go Backwards
9. Jonwayne feat. Shango Paper
10. Bettie Serveert (feat. Peter te Bos) Love Sick
11. Nots Inherently Now
12. JW Ridley Everything (Deathless)
13. Quavius Love The Way
Stoffwechsel
23.03.2017
Moderation: Chris B. Musikauswahl: Chris B.
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. marsmobil palak paneer
2. antilopen gang feat. fatoni liebe grüße
3. der bürgermeister der nacht (die sterne) am pol der macht
4. neonschwarz kennenlernrunde
5. Unterleger-mike mothersbough loquasto international film festival
6. aveth blank spac
7. onom agemo + the disco jumpers cool runnings
8. fka twigs good to love
9. gustav we shall overcome
10. helmut overcome
11. gewalt so soll es sein
12. little simz zone 3 feat. tilla, josh arce
13. the molochs no more cryin`
14. sookee you only die once
15. markscheider kunst vot tak
16. nirvana on a plane (acoustic)
Castrop Rauxel
23.03.2017
Moderation: Monika Bernreuther Musikauswahl: Monika Bernreuther
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Arcade Fire You got the power
2. Joe Goddard Music is the answer
3. Feist Pleassure
4. Spoon Do I have to talk you into this
5. Chilly Gonzales & Jarvis Cocker Icecream for Main Course
6. Joep Benning Hanging D
7. Elbow K2
8. Sleaford Mods B.H.S
9. Sir Was In the Midst
10. Bilderbuch Baba
Rock in Black
22.03.2017
Moderation: Dieter Radke Musikauswahl: Dieter Radke
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Philipp Bölter Don't Forget
2. Philipp Bölter Excerpt (live im Studio gespielt)
3. Philipp Bölter Writting Letters (live im Studio gespielt)
4. Sari Schorr & The Engine Room Ain't got no money
5. Philipp Bölter Trio Hey Len
6. Purple Rain (Objekt von Philipp & Florian Bölter) Fall in love
7. Philipp Bölter Good old melody (live im Studio gespielt - bisher nie live gespielt))
Stoffwechsel
22.03.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. joasihno nuh nuh
2. frank ocean chanel
3. tommy guerrero the spirit from
4. loyle carner no cd
5. perfume genius slip away
6. the robocop kraus fake boys
7. der ringer morton morbid
8. dirty projectors ascent through clouds
9. los piranas mis animalitos homenaje a los mayas
Castrop Rauxel
22.03.2017
Moderation: Christian Seitz Musikauswahl: Christian Seitz
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. afghan wighs demon in profile
2. karina kvist kreis
3. neoangin highway to hello
4. jarvis crocker & chilly gonzales the other side
5. arca reverie
6. conrad schnitzler & pole lacht
7. ensemble economique gonna get right with god right after this next cigarette
8. christian morgenstern miscellaneous pt 4 (don williams remix)
Castrop Rauxel
21.03.2017
Moderation: Pyro Musikauswahl: Pyro
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. the prosecution the spirit
2. smile and burn all be okay
3. the deadnotes stay in touch, stay forever
4. the deadnotes i'm a dreamer (homesick)
5. cellar dweller promised land
6. karies win win
7. jarvis cocker & chilly gonzales bombshell
8. jarvis cocker & chilly gonzales a trick of the light
9. neonschwarz die eskalation
10. v&u don't let me down
11. sex bomb-omb we are sex bob-omb
Stoffwechsel
21.03.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Nonkeen chasing god through palmyra
2. Loyle Carner No CD
3. Lupe Fiasco Strange Fruition
4. Tocotronic Die Erwachsenen
5. We Fade To Grey The Illusion Of Motion
6. Desastro 11 97
7. Stimming Pressing Plant
8. Candelilla Pool
9. Le Millipede Johann Palisa
10. D.D Dumbo Walrus
11. Animal Collective Kinda Bonker
12. Temples Celebration
13. Arcade Fire I Give You Power
14. The Roots Guns Are Drawn
15. Joey Bada$$ Land Of The Free
16. CocoRosie Smoke ´em Out
Kaffeesatz
21.03.2017
Moderation: Beyza Akar Musikauswahl: Beyza Akar
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Blackberry Smoke Sunrise in Texas
2. Mystic Braves Desert Island
3. The Underground Youth Morning Sun
4. Hope Sandoval & The Warm Inventions Let Me Get There
5. Suns Of Thyme Former Friend
6. The Growlers Monotonia
7. Adam Green Nature Of The Clown
8. Pretty Lightning Marble Moon
9. Gurr Diamonds
10. Emily Barker Sunrise
11. Jack White Would You Fight for My Love
12. King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard Open Water
13. Peter Doherty I dont love anyone but you're not just anyone
14. Temples Strange Or Be Forgotten
Powerplay
21.03.2017
Moderation: Axel Musikauswahl: Axel
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Drahla Fictional Decision A Turntable Friend
2. Bilge Rat Pop Song Self-released
3. Posse Kismet Saddle Creek
4. Peaks Dear George, Dear William Self-released
5. Soul Structure Planetary Boundaries Self-released
6. Sleaford Mods B.H.S. Rough Trade
7. Lardo Swamped Alliterative Accord
8. At The Drive-In Incurably Innocent Warner
9. AK/DK Lagom Little Miss Echo
10. Spoon Hot Thoughts Matador
11. Emperor X 30,000 Euro Tiny Engines
12. Thurston Moore Cease Fire Caroline International
Kaffeesatz
20.03.2017
Moderation: Emilia Butz Musikauswahl: Emilia Butz
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Amores Tangos Parararaira
2. Wilczynski ft. Maximum One Nachteule
3. Sir Was Digging A Tunnel
4. Gang Starr No Shame In My Game
5. El Perro Del Mar Bread And Butter
6. Syd Arthur Sun Rays
7. Little Smiz Frozen
8. Smuv & Made in M Tschö
9. Enas Minaz Godfather Theme
10. Little Smiz Stillness in Wonderland
11. Moon Duo Cold Fear
12. Mykki Blanco Loner
13. Rejjie Snow Loveleen
14. The Molochs Charlies Lips
15. Frank Ocean White Ferrari
16. Zenga We've Done it Always That Way
Stoffwechsel
20.03.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Mr. Scruff (CD Dominik) Chipmunk
2. Kate Tempest (CD Hits 1610 sw) Don't Fall In
3. Neoangin Why So Serious
4. Dam Ihda
5. Ahmet Kaya Kum Gibi
6. Grup Yorum Eftelya
7. Libyans Losing My Rights
8. Grup Abdal Arik
9. Ancient Astronauts (CD Dominik) What Does It Take For You To See
10. Soft Hair (CD Hits 1610 sw) Lying Has To Stop
11. Dam Mukadime
12. Grup Nazey Nazey Were
13. Sevval Sam El Qajiye
14. Various Artists Refugees Welcome Dunkle Tage
15. Le Tigre Keep On Livin
16. Groundation Each One Teach One
Tinnitus
19.03.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Józef Koffler Musique de ballet f. Klavier op. 7 (1926)
2. Józef Koffler Musique. Quasi una sonata op. 8 (1927)
3. Józef Koffler Streichtrio op. 10 (1928)
4. Józef Koffler Die Liebe. Kantate f. Sopran, Klarinette, Viola u. Cello op. 14 (1931)
5. Joachim Mendelson Violinsonate (1937)
6. Joachim Mendelson Kammersinfonie (1938)
7. Joachim Mendelson 2. Sinfonie (1939)
Rastashock
18.03.2017
Moderation: Crystal Musikauswahl: Crystal
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Roughhouse ft Influential How Was Your Day
2. Spiritual ft Iba Mahr Liberation
3. Spiritual Give Thanks And Praise
4. Spiritual Free Africa
5. Queen Ifrica Rebellion
6. Horace Andy Straight To Hell
7. Nando Fresh ft Flashmo Militancy
8. Prince Theo True Lover
9. Cornel Campbell My Roots Girl
10. U-Roy My Ethiopian Queen
11. Ilan Smilan Queen Of Sheba
12. Alpha Boys School - Nicholas Laraque - Daniel Richards - Teddy Garcia Alpha On Top
13. Ken Boothe - Teddy Garcia Memories (From Last Night)
14. Ashli Jade I'm Hurting Side
15. Queen Ifrica Black Woman
16. Elle Gotta Go
17. Martei Korley Toxic Love
18. Sophia Squire Love & Conflict
19. Kev Anthony Sing My Heart Out
20. Izac King & Marlon Asher Best Friend
21. Young Shanty Check For You
22. Teacha Dee Emperor Selassie
23. Perfect GIddimani ft Mr Williamz Burnhard Spliffington
24. Million Stylez Smoke We A Smoke
25. Queen Ifrica Medical Marijuana
26. Bobby Hustle Up In The Hills
27. Jah Sun Farmer's Anthem
28. Stevie Culture ft Jah Works Can't Live Without
29. Stephen Dajure Marijuana
30. Chuck Fenda Consolidated
31. Empress Chai Heart of Love
32. Patra Silly Little Walls
33. VERANSTALTUNGSKALENDER MÄRZ - AUGUST 2017
34. Sa. 25. März Jamaican Vibes im Z-Bau, Roter Salon (Nürnberg) Pon Di Attack Sheng Peng Soundsystem ft Big Mama Sound
35. Sa. 25. März im Z-Bau, kv (Nürnberg) Tsunami Sound System Jungle / Drum'n'Bass / Dubstep
36. Di. 28. März im Hirsch (Nürnberg) Akua Naru / Konzert
37. Do. 6. April im Feierwerk (München) Tóke, Uwe Banton etc.
38. Fr. 7. April in der Badewanne (Nürnberg) Mangotree X Barney Millah (Berlin) / 2 Years of Yard Vibes
39. Do. 13. April im Backstage (München) Nattali Rize, Mr Vegas, Protoje / Reggaeville Easter Special Tour
40. Sa. 15. April, wegen Feiertag erst ab 0:00 Uhr im Z-Bau (Nürnberg) Monsters Of Jungle - Jungle / Drum'n'Bass / Dub
41. So. 30. April FYAH Festival SKAnk in den Mai im Feierwerk (München) Perfect Giddimani, Marla Brown, Unlimited Culture, Randy Valentine, Hurricane Soundsystem, Chilonyah, Fyah T
42. So. 30. April im Hirsch (Nürnberg) Jamaram
43. Sa. 6. Mai im Import Export (München) Black Omolo & TriXstar
44. Do. 15. - Sa. 17. Juni Ruhr Reggae Summer in Dortmund (Revierpark) The Gladiators, Anthony B, Johnny Osbourne etc.
45. Mi. 21. Juni auf dem Tollwood-Gelände in München (Olympiapark Süd) Raggabund, Patrice, Damian Jr Gong Marley etc.
46. Fr. 30. Juni - So. 2. Juli Summerjam in Köln (Fühlinger See) Nattali Rize, Toots & the Maytals, Protoje, Kabaka Pyramid, Jah9, Meta & the Cornerstones, Jamaram, Irie Révoltés, Patrice, Yaniss Odua, Skatalites, Faada Freddy, Damian Jr Gong Marley, Xavier Rudd, Danakil, Alpha Blondy, Jahcoustix, Joy Denalane etc.
47. Fr. 7. - So. 9. Juli Sunrise Reggae und Ska in Burtenbach Jaqee (8. Juli), Shanti Powa (7. Juli), Sebastian Sturm (9. Juli), Dub Inc (7. Juli), Toots & the Maytals (8. Juli), Skarra Mucci etc.
48. 14. - 16. Juli Afrika Karibik Fest in Wassertrüdingen Kabaka Pyramid, Jahcoustix etc.
49. Fr. 28. - Sa. 29. Juli Reggae in Wulf Warrior King, Mono & Nikitaman, Exile di Brave etc.
50. Fr. 28. - So. 30. Juli Reggaejam in Bersenbrück The Heptones, The Mighty Diamonds, Aswad, Michael Prophet, Don Carlos, Mykal Rose, Chuck Fenda, Royal Blu / Blvk3 / The Ones, Don Carlos, Christopher Martin etc.
51. 4. - 6. August Ruhr Reggae Summer in Mülheim Raging Fyah, Protoje, Alborosie, Ky-Mani Marley
Headz
18.03.2017
Moderation: Moormann Musikauswahl: Moormann
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Chrysta Bell This Train
2. Coldcut Only Heaven
3. Boards Of Canada Peacock Tail
4. Chrysta Bell Bird Of Flames
5. David Lynch Noah's Ark
6. Fever Ray Concrete Walls
7. Boards Of Canada Slow This Bird Down
8. Lulu Rouge Pitch Black
9. Andy Stott Faith In Strangers
10. Röyksopp Sparks
11. Mj Guider Lit Negative
12. Fever Ray If I Had A Heart
13. Lulu Rouge Thinking Of You
14. Icebreaker International & Manual A Thousand Years
15. Flunk Your Koolest Smile Innerise Remix
16. Floppy Sounds Since I Split
17. Lulu Rouge End Of Century
18. Christine Owman Deathbed
19. Miranda Sex Garden Iris
20. David Lynch She Rise Up
21. Donna Regina Shadow Of Your Love
22. Aphex Twin Selected Ambient Works 2 (CD 2 Titel 1)
Kaffeesatz
17.03.2017
Moderation: Emilia Butz Musikauswahl: Emilia Butz
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Desmond Wiliams Dread A The Roughest
2. Nate Dogg I Got Love
3. Afghan Whigs Demon in Profile
4. DRINKS Laying Down The Rock
5. Madpoet & Sabo Teq Kinder Der Sonne
6. Ghold CCXX
7. Soft Hair Lying Has To Stop
8. YELLI YELLI Mared Youghal
9. King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard Flying Micotonal Banana
10. Davy Graham Good Morning Blues
11. JuJu Rogers & Bluestaeb ft. Regis Molina Get Lost
12. Timeless Beats Late Night Vibe
13. Eulo ft. Wun Two Playlist
14. Les Baxter Taboo
15. Finnmark Quiet Night In Stockholm
16. Jay Prince Where You Belong
Stoffwechsel
17.03.2017
Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Alpe Luisa (CD) Pressing Plant
2. Made in M & Smuv Shamanen
3. Various Artists Ums Ganze
4. Various Artists Vom Grund der Haltung der Grundhaltung
5. JJ Grey & Mofro War
6. Gov't Mule Rebel With A Cause
7. Made in M & Smuv Good to go home
Castrop Rauxel
17.03.2017
Moderation: Christian Mosbacher Musikauswahl: Christian Mosbacher
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. Real Estate Saturday
2. Spoon Whisperl'lllistentohearit
3. Lushlife Foreground (Grizzly Bear Cover)
4. HVAD & Pan Daijing Zhao Hua
5. Actress XX22RME
6. Jlin Nyakinyua Rise
7. Anohni Paradise
8. Umoja Take Me High
9. sir Was Falcon
10. sir Was Leave It Here
11. Ian William Craig Arrive, Arrive
12. Timber Timbre Grifting
Lokale Leidenschaften
16.03.2017
Moderation: Andreas Basner, Lisa Hübner Musikauswahl:
# InterpretIn Titel Label URL
1. The Variety Show Forcing Strength
2. Jules Heart Thief
3. Beta Minus Auf Kehle
4. Hannah Grosch Owl
5. Magic Meru x Red On Track 1
6. In Chains Traumtänzerschlacht
7. Willow Child Lady on the Sea
8. Rainer Reiher Time
9. Rumble In The Jungle Smothering The Memories
10. The Girly Birds Hey Channel Changer